PriceCheck

Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315



Best Price
R299.00
from Rebel Gaming
Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black and PurpleLRG-GMP315 Enhance your gaming experience with the Lorgar Main 315, designed for precision and speed. Its high-speed surface ensures smooth mouse movements, while the anti-slip rubber base keeps your pad firmly in place during inte... Read more
Price Comparison
Trusted Shops
Price History
Free to Use

price history Price history

   BP = Best Price   HP = Highest Price
Current Price: R299.00
loading...
Price Alert
Get notified on drops

Features
Brand Lorgar
Manufacturer Lorgar
Model Number LRG-GMP315
Description

Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black and PurpleLRG-GMP315 Enhance your gaming experience with the Lorgar Main 315, designed for precision and speed. Its high-speed surface ensures smooth mouse movements, while the anti-slip rubber base keeps your pad firmly in place during intense gaming sessions.

Perfectly sized for desktops, it offers ample space for both mouse and keyboard. Purple design adds a stylish touch to any setup. High-speed surface for precise and smooth mouse movements Purple anti-slip rubber base for stability Generous size: 500mm x 420mm x 3mm Lightweight: 0.39kg Durable and comfortable for extended gaming sessions Specifications: Model: LRG-GMP315 Material: Fabric surface with rubber base Dimensions: 500mm x 420mm x 3mm Weight: 0.39kg Color: Purple



❓ Frequently Asked Questions about Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315

What is the cheapest price for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

The cheapest price for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 is currently R299.00. This product is available from 1 different online stores in South Africa.

Which online store has the best price for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

The best current price for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 is R299.00 from Rebel Gaming. You can compare all 1 offers above to find the best deal for your needs. Prices are updated regularly to ensure you get the most accurate information.

Is Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 currently in stock in South Africa?

Yes, Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 is currently available and in stock at 1 online retailers in South Africa. Stock availability is updated in real-time. Click through to any shop above to check current stock levels and purchase immediately.

Who makes Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 is manufactured by Lorgar. You can browse more Lorgar products on PriceCheck.

How long does delivery take for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

Delivery times for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 vary by retailer. Most South African online stores offer delivery within 2-7 business days. Some retailers provide same-day or next-day delivery in major cities like Johannesburg, Cape Town, and Durban. Check individual shop listings above for specific delivery timeframes and costs.

What payment methods are accepted when buying Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

Most retailers selling Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 accept multiple payment methods including credit cards (Visa, Mastercard), debit cards, EFT, SnapScan, and instant EFT. Many stores also offer payment plans and financing options like Payflex, PayJustNow, or Mobicred for purchases over a certain amount. Some retailers may also accept PayPal or cash on delivery in select areas.

Does Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 come with a warranty?

Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 typically comes with a manufacturer's warranty that varies by brand and product type. Most electronics and appliances include a 1-year warranty, while some premium products may offer extended coverage. Additionally, you have consumer protection rights under South African law (Consumer Protection Act). Check with individual retailers for specific warranty terms and any extended warranty options they may offer.

Can I return Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 if I'm not satisfied?

Yes, most retailers offer a returns policy for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315. Typical return windows range from 7 to 30 days from delivery, provided the product is in its original condition with packaging intact. Some retailers may charge a restocking fee or require you to cover return shipping costs. Under the South African Consumer Protection Act, you have the right to return defective products. Check each retailer's specific return policy before purchasing.

How much can I save by comparing prices for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

By comparing prices for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 on PriceCheck, you can potentially save significant amounts. Price comparison ensures you always get the best deal from trusted South African retailers. Plus, by monitoring price trends and setting price alerts, you can time your purchase to maximize savings.

How do I get notified when Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 is back in stock or on sale?

You can set up price alerts on PriceCheck to be notified when Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 drops below your target price. Simply click the "Set Price Alert" button above and enter your desired price point and email address. We'll monitor all 1 retailers and notify you immediately when the price drops or when the product comes back in stock at any shop. You can also add Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 to your wishlist to track price changes over time.

Which shops offer same-day delivery for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

Several South African retailers offer same-day delivery for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 in major metro areas. Availability depends on your location, order time (usually before midday), and stock availability. Check the delivery information for each shop listing above to see which retailers offer express or same-day delivery in your area. Some popular retailers with same-day delivery include Takealot (OneDay), Makro, and select Checkers stores.

Do any shops offer free shipping on Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

Many retailers offer free shipping on Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 when you meet certain conditions. Common free shipping thresholds in South Africa range from R450 to R500 minimum order value. Some stores like Takealot offer free shipping with their OneCart subscription, while others may have promotional periods with free delivery. Check each shop's listing above for their current delivery fees and free shipping offers. Sometimes paying slightly more at one retailer can save you money overall if they offer free shipping.

Are there any current promotions or discounts on Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315?

PriceCheck shows you real-time pricing from 1 retailers for Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315, including any active promotions or discounts. Retailers often run sales during major shopping events like Black Friday, Cyber Monday, Payday sales, and seasonal promotions. Set up a price alert to be notified when Lorgar Main 315 Gaming Mouse Pad Black And Purple LRG-GMP315 goes on sale at any of the 1 stores we track.

Top offers

Tired of seeing adverts? Try PriceCheck Premium From just R20.00 PM. browse ad-free and let AI help you save money with smart shopping tools.
Learn More →

Price Intelligence

Current Best Price
R299.00
Calculating Deal Score...
SMART TIPS
Set a price alert to get notified of drops.
• Use PriceCheck to check trust ratings and offer quality before you buy. Most offers show a deal-status badge, and trusted retailers are marked with a green tick.
Notification Settings

Stay informed about the best deals and price drops. Choose which notifications you'd like to receive from PriceCheck.